Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Roller 1020,Teflon Sleeve 1020,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer,Hdd 1 Tb,Ups 1 Kva,Keyboard Mouse Comb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 16:33:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 19-01-2024 21:13:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 18-01-2024 12:45:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Priya Traders | - | 17-01-2024 16:08:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Priya Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,BTY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,HDD 1TB,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE COMB | 118768.78 | L1 |
| 2 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,BTY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,HDD 1TB,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE COMB | 124720.20 | L2 |
| 3 | MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1020,TEFLON SLEEVE 1020,BTY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,HDD 1TB,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE COMB | 125230.00 | L3 |