Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Autoclave,Bo D Incubator,Hot Air Oven,Analytical Balance,Vortex,Digital P H Meter,Electrical Loop Ste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Care Human Service and FW Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4166864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Kumar Sundas
Department:
Health Care Human Service And Fw Department
Organisation:
Health Care Human Service And Fw Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA INSTRUMENTS | - | 20-11-2023 16:43:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | BIO TECHNOLOGIES INC. | - | 20-11-2023 14:55:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | DINESH SCIENTIFIC | - | 18-11-2023 15:30:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | IGENE LABSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 16:55:31 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 5 | ISHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 09:24:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | KANAK DHARA BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 14:53:21 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 7 | KBS Technologies | - | 17-11-2023 17:49:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | LABPRO INTERNATIONAL | - | 06-11-2023 16:51:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NUON LAB | - | 06-11-2023 17:19:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 10 | PURVI ENTERPRISE | - | 10-11-2023 15:50:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 11 | S B EQUIPMENTS | - | 18-11-2023 11:15:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 12 | SYMBIO SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 16:23:12 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 13 | THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP | - | 20-11-2023 10:30:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 14 | VISKA SOLUTIONS | - | 20-11-2023 11:39:02 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHANK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Autoclave,BoD Incubator,Hot Air Oven,Analytical Balance,Vortex,Digital pH meter,Electrical Loop Ste | 974500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISKA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Autoclave,BoD Incubator,Hot Air Oven,Analytical Balance,Vortex,Digital pH meter,Electrical Loop Ste | 1250000.00 | L2 |