Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Bori Cc Road, Umarkhed, Yavatmal District 🛣️ The Public Works Region, On Behalf Of The State Government, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Bori Cc Road In Tq Umarkhed, Yavatmal District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 25,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines. The Project Scope Includes All Civil Works For The Construction Of A New Road As Per The Specifications Provided In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Road Infrastructure, Public Works Region, State Government, Umarkhed, Yavatmal District, Civil Works, Bidding, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road At Bori Cc Road Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road At Bori Cc Road Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1047612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.01/24-25/WNo.28 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1829035 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of new cc nro at thuraiyur bypass
Construction of new cc nro at thuraiyur bypass
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreof your Industry type