Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
“ Angular Contact Ball Bearing Rhp No7014 Ctr Dbdl P4, Size 70 X110 X20 Mm Make Rhp Or Equivalent Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743523 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EFFICIENT DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SKF Model : 7014 CD/P4ATBTA Title : SUPER-PRECISION ANGULAR CONTACT BEARING - 7014 CD/P4ATBTA | 22-03-2024 18:15:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : RHP SKF Model : ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING RHP NO7014 CTR DBDL P Title : ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING RHP NO7014 CTR DBDL P4, SIZE-70X110X20MM MAKE-RHP OR EQUIVALENT OF SKF | 27-03-2024 11:10:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S UMA SALES | Make : NA Model : NTN Title : A/C BALL BEARING RHP NO B7014X2TADAULEP-P4 OR7014 CTR DUL P3 SIZE- 70X110X20MM ONE SET CONTAINING T | 21-03-2024 18:23:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PERFECT BEARING CO | Make : NSK Model : 7014CTYNSULP4(SET OF 3 Nos) Title : ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7014CTYNSULP4 (SET OF 3 Nos) | 18-03-2024 14:50:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |