Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Impeller Of The Pump Db/125/40, Pump House, Cws Complex Jayant.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Impeller Of The Pump Db/125/40, Pump House, Cws Complex Jayant.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_766138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWS/ENM/Quot/24-25/99Dated 30.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Workshop Jayant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069858 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreBare pump equivalent to kirloskar model no. db 125/40, 86 moc moc: casing: ci, impeller: br, shaft
Read more
Bare pump equivalent to kirloskar model no. db 125/40, 86 moc moc: casing: ci, impeller: br, shaft
Read more
Installation of coupling guard at different pump house of workshop and township cws jayant.
Installation of coupling guard at different pump house of workshop and township cws jayant.
Read moreSpecial repair and development works in township, central stores and workshop complex at cws jayant
As per nit / tender document
Read moreUpkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Upkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Read moreUpkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 90 days
Upkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 90 days
Read moreUpkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Upkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Read moreUpkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Upkeeping of indira bhawan and sports complex in cws colony at cws jayant for 180 days
Read moreof your Industry type