Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Photo With Frame Size 2x 3 Ft,Photo Print Size 10x12 Inch,Trg Event Photo With Frame Size 10x12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5048998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 01:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2024 08:37:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ LAXMI PLYWOOD & GLASS EMPORIUM | - | 19-07-2024 08:30:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI NATHJI TRADERS | - | 30-06-2024 22:54:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUBHASH & SONS. | - | 19-07-2024 08:53:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBHASH & SONS.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Photo with frame size 2x 3 ft,photo print size 10x12 inch,Trg event photo with frame size 10x12 | 51904.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ LAXMI PLYWOOD & GLASS EMPORIUM (MII) | Item Categories : Led Photo with frame size 2x 3 ft,photo print size 10x12 inch,Trg event photo with frame size 10x12 | 54158.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Photo with frame size 2x 3 ft,photo print size 10x12 inch,Trg event photo with frame size 10x12 | 54282.00 | L3 |