Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paramvir Chakra Flex Print With Iron Frame 4 Ft X 3 Ft,Photo Frame 24 Inch X 18 Inch,Aircraft Photo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4472813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K TRADERS | - | 18-01-2024 16:38:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-01-2024 13:55:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAY TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 10:54:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | - | 17-01-2024 11:25:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARAMVIR CHAKRA FLEX PRINT WITH IRON FRAME 4 FT X 3 FT,PHOTO FRAME 24 INCH X 18INCH,AIRCRAFT PHOTO | 149110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARAMVIR CHAKRA FLEX PRINT WITH IRON FRAME 4 FT X 3 FT,PHOTO FRAME 24 INCH X 18INCH,AIRCRAFT PHOTO | 155965.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARAMVIR CHAKRA FLEX PRINT WITH IRON FRAME 4 FT X 3 FT,PHOTO FRAME 24 INCH X 18INCH,AIRCRAFT PHOTO | 165960.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARAMVIR CHAKRA FLEX PRINT WITH IRON FRAME 4 FT X 3 FT,PHOTO FRAME 24 INCH X 18INCH,AIRCRAFT PHOTO | 169050.00 | L4 |