Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sal Ballah Pilling From Charsujapur Sub Centre To Hamid Sk House At Village Charsujapaur Sansad No Mougram Xix Mouja Charsujapaur Jl 105 Plot No Xxx Under Mougram Gram Panchayat Ketugram Ii Block Dist Purba Burdwan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Eucalyptus Ballah Pilling As Road Protection
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702091_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/KETU-II/MGP/2024-25/003 (1 st call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHARSUJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531399 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from eidgaha tala towards panchu sk house at village charsujapur sansad no x mou xix mouza charsujapur jl105 plot no - xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from eidgaha tala towards panchu sk house at village charsujapur sansad no- mou xix mouza charsujapur jl105 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist - purba burdwan
Construction of pcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to rahim sk land at village charsujapur sansad no mouram xix mouja charsujapur j l 105 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Cc road
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Read moreConst of tali ballah pilling beside of anarul house pond at chak amtona sansad xix
Const of tali ballah pilling beside of anarul house pond at chak amtona sansad xix activity code 68198289
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soakpit from leaul gore towards das para ssk at village mougram sansad no mouiv mouza mougram jl 102 plot no xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist purba burdwan
Pcc cover drain
Read moreMantanancen of sal ballah pilling from ho arsabmondal to ho ajibarmondal at paikpara under ghatbaor gp of bongaon block
Mantanancen of sal ballah pilling from ho arsabmondal to ho ajibarmondal at paikpara under ghatbaor gp of bongaon block
Read moreof your Industry type