Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Cover Drain With Soakpit From Leaul Gore Towards Das Para Ssk At Village Mougram Sansad No Mou Iv Mouza Mougram Jl 102 Plot No Xxx Under Mougram Gram Panchayat Ketugram Ii Development Block Dist Purba Burdwan
|
| Description |
Pcc Cover Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_651152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/KETU-II/MGP/2023-24/018 (1 st call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1405735 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Read moreConstruction of hat shed at mougram bus stand at village mougram, sansad no mougram ii mouja mougram, j l 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Rural at shed
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soakpit from gautam majhi house towards batan para culvert at village mougram sansad no mou i mouza mougram j l102 plot no xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist purba bardhaman
Pcc cover drain
Read moreInstallation of solar sub marsible for drinking water near mougram masjid at village mougram sansad no mougram iv mouja sujapur jl 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Solar powered drinking water supply
Read moreRepairing and renovation of old icds building center no. 69 at ketugram purba para under ketugram ii p.s. pbdps060044
Repairing and renovation of old icds building center no. 69 at ketugram purba para under ketugram ii p.s. pbdps060044
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soakpit from asmat sk house towards banar mirza house at village narasinghapur sansad no mou viii mouza mougram jl 102 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ,ketugram ii development block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of sal ballah pilling from charsujapur sub centre to hamid sk house at village charsujapaur sansad no mougram xix mouja charsujapaur jl 105 plot no xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Construction of eucalyptus ballah pilling as road protection
Read moreConstruction of additional class room single unit at ground floor for purulia mahendra vidyapith nabagram gp under ketugram ii development block dist purba bardhaman
Construction of additional class room single unit at ground floor for purulia mahendra vidyapith nabagram gp under ketugram ii development block dist purba bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type