Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvements Of Kureekkadu Cheruvalloor Road In Elamadu Gp 17/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvements Of Kureekkadu
Cheruvalloor Road In Elamadu Gp 17/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591523_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/AE/LIDEEW/ELMD/2023-24/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE Elamadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of vellachal kavanamkonam road in elamadu gp-38/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of vellachal kavanamkonam road in elamadu gp-38/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of elavinmoodu arattukadavu road in elamadu gp-35/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of elavinmoodu arattukadavu road in elamadu gp-35/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvements of pulikkuzhy ummannoor road in elamadu gp-15/24
Annual plan 2023-24 improvements of pulikkuzhy ummannoor road in elamadu gp-15/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvements of postoffice junction - thannettu road in elamadu gp-13/24
Annual plan 2023-24 improvements of postoffice junction - thannettu road in elamadu gp-13/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of k r junction - adukkathil road in elamadu gp-40/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of k r junction - adukkathil road in elamadu gp-40/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman road
Read moreof your Industry type