Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Balwadi Andhali Morale Rajapur Turchi Nimni Nagaon Kavathe Shirgaon Kavathe Ekand Nagaon(k) Uplavi To Alkud (M) Road Mdr 34 Km.10/00 To 42/000 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Balwadi Andhali Morale Rajapur Turchi Nimni Nagaon Kavathe Shirgaon Kavathe Ekand Nagaon(k) Uplavi To Alkud (M) Road Mdr 34 Km.10/00 To 42/000 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925917_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreconstruction of protection- retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaonk uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34, distsangli. (from contingencies)
construction of protection- retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaonk uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34, distsangli. (from contingencies)
Read moreone year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
one year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type