Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Retaining Wall In Km 39/700 On Balwadi Andhali Morale Rajapur Turchi Nimni Nagaon Shirgaon(k) Kavathe Ekand Nagaon K Uplavi Alkud(m) Road Mdr 34, Dist Sangli. (From Contingencies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Retaining Wall In Km 39/700 On Balwadi Andhali Morale Rajapur Turchi Nimni Nagaon Shirgaon(k) Kavathe Ekand Nagaon K Uplavi Alkud(m) Road Mdr 34, Dist Sangli. (From Contingencies)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_946163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/53/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Division,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon kavathe-shirgaon kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi to alkud (m) road mdr-34 km.10/00 to 42/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon kavathe-shirgaon kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi to alkud (m) road mdr-34 km.10/00 to 42/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreconstruction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Construction of protection/ retaining wall in km 39/700 on balwadi andhali morale rajapur turchi nimni nagaon shirgaon(k) kavathe-ekand nagaon(k) uplavi alkud(m) road mdr-34 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
one year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type