Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Ht And Lt Lines And Poles Along Nellipuzha To Anamooly Road Under Kiifb
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Ht And Lt Lines And Poles Along Nellipuzha To Anamooly Road Under Kiifb
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_595235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/ESD/MKD/ DT 14-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 68111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ESD MANNARKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreHt/lt shifting work along with kiifb
Ht/lt shifting along with kiifb improvements to peruvanparamba-kalluvayal-nelickampoil road
Read moreShifting ht lt poles and transformers along sreekandapuram chempanthotty naduvil road for kiifb work under electrical section sreekandapuram
Shifting ht lt poles and transformers along sreekandapuram chempanthotty naduvil road for kiifb work under electrical section sreekandapuram
Read moreShifting of ht/lt lines
Erection of 0.60 km 33 kv interlinking line under 33 kv pottipadu feeder by erecting 2 nos. m9 towers between pottipadu and bedururu villages in chitravathi river in operation section kondapuram vide wbs no.t-0824-06-02-21-04-002 of proddatur division
Read moreShifting of ht/lt lines
Shifting of 33kv/11kv/lt line to krishna circle to devuni kadapa ss for road widening works pertains to kadapa north section in kadapa division vide wbs no.d-2022-06-01-14-03-008
Read moreDepost work for shifting ht/lt poles
Shifting ht/lt poles and lines along peruvanparamb-kalluvayal-nelickampoil road
Read moreRealinment and shifting 33kv line work from thenkara to anamooly-kiifb project
Realimaent and shifting 33kv line works at mannarkkad-chinnathadakam road-thenkara to anamooly-kiifb project-in favour executive enginner,krfb-pmu,shornour,palakkad.
Read moreShifting ht/lt lines for villiappally -chelakkad road widening -kiifb fund part-1 villiappally to thanneerpanthal
Shifting ht/lt lines for villiappally chelakkad road widening kiifb fundpart1 villiappally to thanneerpanthal
Read moreof your Industry type