Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/9046/ 2023 Providing Thermo Plastic Paint In Existing Speed Breaker At Bharathiyar Salai, Rice Mill Road, Pazhandiyamman Koil Street, Anna Salai, Selene Estate Main Road, Veerathaman Koil West Street, Veerathaman Koil Street In Div 19
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/9046/ 2023 Providing Thermo Plastic Paint In Existing Speed Breaker At Bharathiyar Salai, Rice Mill Road, Pazhandiyamman Koil Street, Anna Salai, Selene Estate Main Road, Veerathaman Koil West Street, Veerathaman Koil Street In Div 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_379506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E2/9046/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removing and relaying of paver block road at anna lane 1st ( 125019r421 ), pasum pon street ( 125019r420 ), kamarajar street ( 125018r419 ), bharathiyar street ( 125020r416 ), gowmariamman koil street ( 125021r510 ), gowmariamman koil street ( 125021
Removing and relaying of paver block road at anna lane 1st ( 125019r421 ), pasum pon street ( 125019r420 ), kamarajar street ( 125018r419 ), bharathiyar street ( 125020r416 ), gowmariamman koil street ( 125021r510 ), gowmariamman koil street ( 125021
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cross culvert at bharathiyar street, anna street
Maintenance and repairs to cross culvert at bharathiyar street, anna street
Read moreProviding renewal bt road to jayam nagar iind cross street (035020r1796), rangapuram pillayar koil street (035022r1057), solapuriamman koil 3rd street(035030r2144), maha kavi bharathiyar street(035030r1204), maha kavi bharathiyar 1st crossstreet
Providing renewal bt road to jayam nagar iind cross street (035020r1796), rangapuram pillayar koil street (035022r1057), solapuriamman koil 3rd street(035030r2144), maha kavi bharathiyar street(035030r1204), maha kavi bharathiyar 1st crossstreet
Read moreConstruction reconstruction of storm water drain at mela ambikapuram bharathiyar street mela ambikapuram anna street
Construction reconstruction of storm water drain at mela ambikapuram bharathiyar street mela ambikapuram anna street
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at aruppumedu (035012r0086), venkateshwara nagar mani salai (035012r1644), vekataraman south phase (035012r1649), kalaignar1st street (035013r0676), bharathiyar main street (035013r1652), anna sandhu main (035013r1
Providing cement concrete pavement at aruppumedu (035012r0086), venkateshwara nagar mani salai (035012r1644), vekataraman south phase (035012r1649), kalaignar1st street (035013r0676), bharathiyar main street (035013r1652), anna sandhu main (035013r1
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Providing cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at anna salai 1st cross street and anna salai 2nd cross street in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at anna salai 1st cross street and anna salai 2nd cross street in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788/2024 attending road cut restoration work (act fibernet) at anna salai, ricemill road, pillaiyar koil street, vedhachalam street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788/2024 attending road cut restoration work (act fibernet) at anna salai, ricemill road, pillaiyar koil street, vedhachalam street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb at anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai west in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb at anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai west in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Read moreof your Industry type