Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5788/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Act Fibernet) At Anna Salai, Ricemill Road, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Vedhachalam Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5788/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Act Fibernet) At Anna Salai, Ricemill Road, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Vedhachalam Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_484349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/5788/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=575528 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788/2024 attending road cut restoration work act fibernet at anna salai, ricemill road, pillaiyar koil street, vedhachalam street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788/2024 attending road cut restoration work act fibernet at anna salai, ricemill road, pillaiyar koil street, vedhachalam street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-10/2024 retender attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at ricemill road (0 - 270 meters) in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-10/2024 retender attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at ricemill road (0 - 270 meters) in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2604/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallunagar selvavinayagar koil street, anna salai from nesavalar nagar to ricemill road jn. of rajaji street in dn-191, unit-43,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2604/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallunagar selvavinayagar koil street, anna salai from nesavalar nagar to ricemill road jn. of rajaji street in dn-191, unit-43,
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at aavin garden, anna nagar 10th street, anna nagar 11th cross street and anna nagar 11th streetin div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at aavin garden, anna nagar 10th street, anna nagar 11th cross street and anna nagar 11th streetin div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. cut at amaravathi nagar anna street, amaravathi nagar rajai street, amaravathi nagar sarathi streetin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. cut at amaravathi nagar anna street, amaravathi nagar rajai street, amaravathi nagar sarathi streetin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type