Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Survey, Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning With Rms Of 19 K W Capacity Of Gcrt At Itdp Pandharkwada Office And Cumu Of 10,000 Lpd 1x500. 20 Nos Of Etc Solar Water Heater At 10 Various Gov. Ashram Schools In Ytl. District
Description
Survey, Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning With Rms Of 19 K W Capacity Of Gcrt At Itdp Pandharkwada Office And Cumu Of 10,000 Lpd 1x500. 20 Nos Of Etc Solar Water Heater At 10 Various Gov. Ashram Schools In Ytl. District
Organisation Maharashtra Energy Development Agency Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MEDA_1181277_1
Reference
Number
MEDA/SOLAR/ITDP-PKD/25/2024-25
Tender Fee 7226
EMD 95000
Tender Value -
Place work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2066844

Start Date June 20, 2025 21:10
End Date
Expired 02/07/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.