Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey, Design, Fabrication, Commissioning With Rms Of 7 K W Gcrt With 6 Hrs. Battery Backup And 02 Nos Highmast 9 Mtr. With Rms At Gov. Ashram School Palodi, Taluka Arni And 04 Nos High Mast 9 Mtr. With Rms At Various Gov. Ashram. In Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Survey, Design, Fabrication, Commissioning With Rms Of 7 K W Gcrt With 6 Hrs. Battery Backup And 02 Nos Highmast 9 Mtr. With Rms At Gov. Ashram School Palodi, Taluka Arni And 04 Nos High Mast 9 Mtr. With Rms At Various Gov. Ashram. In Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDA_973328_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AMT/SOLAR/HIGH MAST/ YTL/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDA, Divisional office,Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, design, fabrication, commissioning with rms of 7 kw gcrt with 6 hrs. battery backup and 02 nos highmast 9 mtr. with rms at gov. ashram school palodi, taluka arni and 04 nos high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various gov. ashram. in dist. yavatmal
Survey, design, fabrication, commissioning with rms of 7 kw gcrt with 6 hrs. battery backup and 02 nos highmast 9 mtr. with rms at gov. ashram school palodi, taluka arni and 04 nos high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various gov. ashram. in dist. yavatmal
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total cumu. 12 kwp gcrt, 02 nos. 10hp dc solar pumping with rms, 01 no. of solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various sites under gp pardi, taluka morshi
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total cumu. 12 kwp gcrt, 02 nos. 10hp dc solar pumping with rms, 01 no. of solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various sites under gp pardi, taluka morshi
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of cumulative 80 kw capacities of gcrt plant under nm system and 14 nos solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various sites of akola district .
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of cumulative 80 kw capacities of gcrt plant under nm system and 14 nos solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms at various sites of akola district .
Read moreConstruction of w.c. and urinals for ladies staff at adiwasi ashram school premises palodi tq. arni, dist. yavatmal.
Construction of w.c. and urinals for ladies staff at adiwasi ashram school premises palodi tq. arni, dist. yavatmal.
Read moreConstruction of w.c. and urinals for gents staff at adiwasi ashram school premises palodi tq. arni, dist. yavatmal.
Construction of w.c. and urinals for gents staff at adiwasi ashram school premises palodi tq. arni, dist. yavatmal.
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total cumu.4 kwp of off-grid gcrt, 02 nos solar pump 7.5 hp dc with rms. 12 nos shms 9 mtr. at various locations and government office premises in dist. yavatmal
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total cumu.4 kwp of off-grid gcrt, 02 nos solar pump 7.5 hp dc with rms. 12 nos shms 9 mtr. at various locations and government office premises in dist. yavatmal
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 19 kw capacity of gcrt at itdp pandharkwada office and cumu of 10,000 lpd 1x500. 20 nos of etc solar water heater at 10 various gov. ashram schools in ytl. district
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 19 kw capacity of gcrt at itdp pandharkwada office and cumu of 10,000 lpd 1x500. 20 nos of etc solar water heater at 10 various gov. ashram schools in ytl. district
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 01 no. 05hp.dc solar water pumping system, 06 nos. of solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms, 08 nos. of ssls 8 mtr. at various locations in dist. amravati
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of 01 no. 05hp.dc solar water pumping system, 06 nos. of solar based led high mast 9 mtr. with rms, 08 nos. of ssls 8 mtr. at various locations in dist. amravati
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of total 15 kwp gcrt projects, 02 nos. 10hp 7.5hp solar pumps , 02 nos. of shms 6 mtr. with rms , total 06 nos. of ssls. at vari. sites under krishi v. kendra, sagwan, buld
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of total 15 kwp gcrt projects, 02 nos. 10hp 7.5hp solar pumps , 02 nos. of shms 6 mtr. with rms , total 06 nos. of ssls. at vari. sites under krishi v. kendra, sagwan, buld
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of gcrt projects with cumulative capacities of 134 kw at various diff. buildings, 04 nos. 09 mtr. solar based led highmast system at various 04 sites in amravati
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of gcrt projects with cumulative capacities of 134 kw at various diff. buildings, 04 nos. 09 mtr. solar based led highmast system at various 04 sites in amravati
Read moreof your Industry type