Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pakdi Shivali Road (O.D.R.) Km. 7 To 32(200) (Length 25.200 Km.) In Distt. Kanpur Dehat Under R.S.N.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pakdi Shivali Road (O.D.R.) Km. 7 To 32(200) (Length 25.200 Km.) In Distt. Kanpur Dehat Under R.S.N.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_910361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1425C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 02.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1571451 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarabad to chaura (o.d.r.) km. 1 to 13(400) (length 12.400 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n..
Widening and strengthening of akbarabad to chaura (o.d.r.) km. 1 to 13(400) (length 12.400 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Widening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pakdi kukur ghati (o.d.r.) ch 0-000 to 9.200 (length 9.200 km)
Widening and strengthening work of pakdi kukur ghati (o.d.r.) ch 0-000 to 9.200 (length 9.200 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Widening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra (o.d.r.) (length 9.200 km)
Widening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra (o.d.r.) (length 9.200 km)
Read moreof your Industry type