Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Akbarabad To Chaura (O.D.R.) Km. 1 To 13(400) (Length 12.400 Km.) In Distt. Kanpur Dehat Under R.S.N..
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Akbarabad To Chaura (O.D.R.) Km. 1 To 13(400) (Length 12.400 Km.) In Distt. Kanpur Dehat Under R.S.N.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_894715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
682C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 38.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537942 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Read moreRenewal work with bc from km.123 to 142(0-400) and 144(400-1000) to 150 of lucknow etawah road (sh-40) in distt. kanpur dehat in year 2024-25
Renewal work with bc from km.123 to 142(0-400) and 144(400-1000) to 150 of lucknow etawah road (sh-40) in distt. kanpur dehat in year 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from dataganj to simaria majhara to bbtm (o.d.r.) via raipur dheerpur (length 5.700 km) in r.s.n. under dataganj vidhasabha in f.y. 2025-26 in district badaun.
Widening and strengthening work from dataganj to simaria majhara to bbtm (o.d.r.) via raipur dheerpur (length 5.700 km) in r.s.n. under dataganj vidhasabha in f.y. 2025-26 in district badaun.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khanchandpur biwain road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(460) in district kanpur dehat in financial year 2024-25 (including 05 years maintenance cost.) (total length 7.460 km.)
Widening and strengthening of khanchandpur biwain road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(460) in district kanpur dehat in financial year 2024-25 (including 05 years maintenance cost.) (total length 7.460 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Widening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Widening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Read moreof your Industry type