Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road By Cc From Asadul Mondal House To Rofikul Ansary House At M.Garibpur Sansad Iv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road By Cc From Asadul Mondal House To Rofikul Ansary House At M.Garibpur Sansad Iv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713975_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ PRODHAN / GARIBPUR GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M GARIBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1567463 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from tohur mondal house to vairab nadi at m.garibpur sansad-i
Construction of cover drain from tohur mondal house to vairab nadi at m.garibpur sansad-i
Read moreConstruction of cc road from anowar mondal house to rashid mondal house jl 24 sansad - iv
Construction of cc road from anowar mondal house to rashid mondal house jl 24 sansad - iv
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dhalai rasta to naraul house at m.garibpur sansad-iv
Construction of cover drain from dhalai rasta to naraul house at m.garibpur sansad-iv
Read moreConstruction of cc road from amar halder house to biswajit mondal house at orgram, sansad iv
Construction of cc road from amar halder house to biswajit mondal house at orgram, sansad iv
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near asadul rahaman khan house at kuleswar sansad iv 4 (117083450)
Sinking of new tubewell near asadul rahaman khan house at kuleswar sansad iv 4 (117083450)
Read moreCc road from motaleb mondal house to moksed mondal house at sansad vii
Cc road from motaleb mondal house to moksed mondal house at sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type