Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From Phe 2 To Tulu Roy At Sarisha I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From Phe 2 To Tulu Roy At Sarisha I
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582627_7 |
|
Reference Number |
44/15th F.C.(Tied)/(22-23) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARISHA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from bijan khanra to main canel at sarisha iii
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from bijan khanra to main canel at sarisha-iii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with discharge point from the h o nandalal ghosh to purkait para at sarisha iv
Construction of cover drain with&#x0d discharge point from the h o nandalal&#x0d ghosh to purkait para at sarisha iv
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from aoshta halder to biswanath halder at nowsha i
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from aoshta halder to biswanath halder at nowsha-i
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point at patit bagda beside the road activity id 56137217
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point at patit bagda beside the road activity id 56137217
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from saheb sarder to the h/o ibrahim kha at mohisgote.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from saheb sarder to the h/o ibrahim kha at mohisgote.
Read moreContruction of covered drain with soakpit with discharge point from subhankar mondal to rabindranath- 56111893
Contruction of covered drain with soakpit with discharge point from subhankar mondal to rabindranath- 56111893
Read moreof your Industry type