Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tne User One Year Quick Heal Server,Ten User For Three Years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591884 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 19:54:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 16:16:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 16-02-2024 19:51:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 23:49:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 06-02-2024 20:02:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R S Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 19:37:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Sai Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 11:28:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SIDDHI VINAYAK TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 11:45:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SSM Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 11:25:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | YUVA SOLUTIONS | - | 16-02-2024 12:24:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUVA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 199600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSM Enterprises | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 217000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sai Enterprises | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 242700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK TRADERS | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 243900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | R S Enterprises | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 255900.00 | L5 |
| 6 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tne User one Year Quick Heal Server,Ten user for three years Quick Heal Total Security,Window 10 Pr | 280000.00 | L6 |