Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Window Ten Pro,Window Eleven Pro,Quick Heal Total Security Ten User Three Year Pack,Quick Heal Tota
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4612281
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 18:06
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Arsh Sales Corp - 19-02-2024 11:34:23 MSE Qualified
2 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 18:06:16 MSE Qualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 18-02-2024 21:23:31 MSE Disqualified
4 G M ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 11:56:05 MSE Qualified
5 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-02-2024 19:10:51 MSE Qualified
6 M/s Spark Technologies - 19-02-2024 12:28:24 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window ten pro,Window eleven pro,Quick heal total security Ten user three year pack,Quick heal tota 96389.00 L1
2 Arsh Sales Corp (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window ten pro,Window eleven pro,Quick heal total security Ten user three year pack,Quick heal tota 100000.00 L2
3 G M ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window ten pro,Window eleven pro,Quick heal total security Ten user three year pack,Quick heal tota 113000.00 L3
4 M/s Spark Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window ten pro,Window eleven pro,Quick heal total security Ten user three year pack,Quick heal tota 114500.00 L4
5 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window ten pro,Window eleven pro,Quick heal total security Ten user three year pack,Quick heal tota 116997.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise