Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Cooler With Purifier And Filter With Re At Mawa Iswar Chandra High School ,Mouza Bargobinda In Mawa B Samsad Under Chakmakrampur Gp,Kharagpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Cooler With Purifier And Filter With Re At Mawa Iswar Chandra High School ,Mouza Bargobinda In Mawa B Samsad Under Chakmakrampur Gp,Kharagpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/PRA/CHAK/eNIT-04/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bargobinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944451 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water cooler with purifier and filter with re at mawa iswar chandra high school (hs),mouza-bargobinda (2nd part) in mawa b samsad under chakmakrampur gp,kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of water cooler with purifier and filter with re at mawa iswar chandra high school (hs),mouza-bargobinda (2nd part) in mawa b samsad under chakmakrampur gp,kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nilkanta bera house to ranjit chakraborty house at chakmakrampur b samsad within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of pucca drain from nilkanta bera house to ranjit chakraborty house at chakmakrampur b samsad within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreRe-excavation of chakmakrampur pond wht block kharagpur-ii, mouza chakmakrampur, j.l.no. 394, plot no. 1400,1405, 1407
Re-excavation of chakmakrampur pond wht block kharagpur-ii, mouza chakmakrampur, j.l.no. 394, plot no. 1400,1405, 1407
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near khelari para pull at krishnapur b in krishnapur b samsad within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of pucca drain near khelari para pull at krishnapur b in krishnapur b samsad within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction wooden pilling beside the pond of bikram raj at chakmakrampur a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction wooden pilling beside the pond of bikram raj at chakmakrampur a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreUpgradation of pradhan and upapradhan chamber and meeting hall of chakmakrampur gp within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Upgradation of pradhan and upapradhan chamber and meeting hall of chakmakrampur gp within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Constructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Constructionof community latrine at fathemahammad bazar within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Read moreof your Industry type