Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp Pr.No 105/25 26 Construction Of Side Irish From Kct Jn To Arayal Mukku In Sooranad South Gp Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp Pr.No 105/25 26 Construction Of Side Irish From Kct Jn To Arayal Mukku In Sooranad South Gp Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/AE/LID EW/SKTA/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poruvazhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319689 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-pr.no-128/25-26 construction of culvert in the middle of tharayil mukku-kumbazha road in sooranad south gp ward-15
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-pr.no-128/25-26 construction of culvert in the middle of tharayil mukku-kumbazha road in sooranad south gp ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kunnathur lac-1199- pipe mukku kalavara road,sasthamcotta gp,sasthamcotta bp, (retender)
Lrrp-2024-25 kunnathur lac-1199- pipe mukku kalavara road,sasthamcotta gp,sasthamcotta bp&#x0d (retender)
Read moreSasthamcotta gp2023.24prj.no. 31623-24-construction of parankimamvila mukku chelur road irish in ward 7
Sasthamcotta gp2023.24prj.no. 31623-24-construction of parankimamvila mukku chelur road irish in ward 7&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-rwss to sooranad south-restoration of patharam - malumel kadav, bharanikav - nalumukku, puthenpuramukku - kct mukku krfb roads-general civil work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-rwss to sooranad&#x0d south-restoration of patharam - malumel&#x0d kadav, bharanikav - nalumukku,&#x0d puthenpuramukku - kct mukku krfb&#x0d roads-general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-rwss to sooranad south-restoration of patharam - malumel kadav, bharanikav - nalumukku, puthenpuramukku - kct mukku krfb roads-general civil work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-rwss to sooranad south-restoration of &#x0d patharam - malumel kadav, bharanikav - nalumukku, puthenpuramukku - kct &#x0d mukku krfb roads-general civil work
Read moreReconductoring of lt oh line with abc at chemmattumukku poruvazhy kampaladi thondotty kinar mukku es sooranad under esd sasthamcotta
Reconductoring of lt oh line with abc at chemmattumukku,poruvazhy,kampaladi ,thondotty, kinar mukku
Read moreMavelikara bp 2023-24 chakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Mavelikara bpchakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Read morePr.no.122 sasthamnada kaleelil mukku- panampuarm road retarring, irish ward 16 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr.no.122 sasthamnada kaleelil mukku- panampuarm road retarring, irish ward 16 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Read moreof your Industry type