Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp 109/25 Renovation Of Eattasseri Pond And Irrigation Facility To Kizhakkida Ela In Sooranad North Gp,Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Bp 109/25 Renovation Of Eattasseri Pond And Irrigation Facility To Kizhakkida Ela In Sooranad North Gp,Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
109/AE/LID EW/SKTA/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poruvazhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319467 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 sri kovoor kunjumon mla,protection work of chenjiramkuzhi ela road--sooranad north gp ward 11-sasthamcotta bp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2022-23 sri kovoor kunjumon mla,protection work of chenjiramkuzhi ela road--sooranad north gp ward 11-sasthamcotta bp-general civil work
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read moreMla- sdf 2023-24 improving traffic facility to memana kochumammoottil road at sooranad north gpt. sasthamcotta block
Mla- sdf 2023-24 improving traffic facility to memana kochumammoottil road at sooranad north gpt. sasthamcotta block &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat- s0085/24 ,renovation of thenakulam ward 10- sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat- s0085/24 ,renovation of thenakulam ward 10- sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreDeposit njarod ela pond-side protection works to the west side of njarod ela pond in poothakkulam panchayath
Deposit njarod ela pond-side protection&#x0d works to the west side of njarod ela pond in&#x0d poothakkulam panchayath
Read morePallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Pallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -sasthamcotta bp-pr.no-105/25-26 construction of side irish from kct jn to arayal mukku in sooranad south gp ward-5
Annual plan -sasthamcotta bp-pr.no-105/25-26 construction of side irish from kct jn to arayal mukku in sooranad south gp ward-5
Read moreSooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Sooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Read moreof your Industry type