Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Seater Mobile Toilet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AAKRUTI ENGINEER
1302000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRUTI ENGINEER | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 10 SETAER MOBILE TOILET | 30-08-2023 18:02:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET | 30-08-2023 18:21:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Bharat enterprises | Make : BASTARIO Model : BS-MTS-518 Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET | 01-09-2023 13:01:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GINEE INFRATECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GINEE INFRATECH (INDIA) PVT LTD Model : GINEEMH1002 Title : GINEE MOBILE TOILET MH02 | 25-08-2023 17:18:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET | 31-08-2023 10:54:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PARTH FIBROTECH | Make : PARTH FIBROTECH Model : PF MOBILE TOILET Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET VAN | 26-08-2023 11:17:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RIAAN CONSULTANCY | Make : BASTARIO Model : BS-MTS-518 Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET | 01-09-2023 12:51:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SRN ENVIRO ENGINEERS | Make : SPRN Model : SPRN-10 Seater FRP Mobile Toilet Title : SPRN-10 Seater FRP Mobile Toilet Mounted on Four Wheel Trailer Chassis | 24-08-2023 18:32:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRUTI ENGINEER | Item Categories : 10 seater mobile toilet | 1302000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 10 seater mobile toilet | 1304000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 10 seater mobile toilet | 1306000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 SETAER MOBILE TOILET | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 1302000.000 |
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProviding manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Providing manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreof your Industry type