Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of L.C. No. 379 On Niwari Jhansi Manikpur Railway Section In Km 1158/11 12 (Niwari Yard) Distt. Niwari
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of L.C. No. 379 On Niwari Jhansi Manikpur Railway Section In Km 1158/11 12 (Niwari Yard) Distt. Niwari
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_294567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 12.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pole shifting and raising of 33 kv ,11 kv ht and lt line on railway crossing 379 and railway over bridge (rob) on jhansi manikpur rail line,distt. niwari
Pole shifting and raising of 33 kv ,11 kv ht and lt line on railway crossing 379 and railway over bridge (rob) on jhansi manikpur rail line,distt. niwari
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with construction of rob in lieu of lc no.379 between km 1158/11-12 in vglj-mkp section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi division: construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 at km 1351/8-9 in banda-manikpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi division: construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 at km 1351/8-9 in banda-manikpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi division: development of new goods shed at garhmau railway station in lieu of jhansi goods shed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi -manikpur section: construction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 441 at km 1287/14-15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGarhmau-jhansi division: development of new goods shed at garhmau railway station in lieu of jhansi goods shed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Construction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 in banda-manikpur section
Construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 in banda-manikpur section
Read moreJhansi division:-balance work for provision of interlocking of 5 nos l.c. gates having tvu> 20000, l.c. no. s-81, s-37 in khairar-bhimsen section, 472 & 477 in jhansi-manikpur section under sr.den /east section and l.c. no. 234 in parona-kanpur section under sr. den/central section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type