Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 476 In Banda Manikpur Section
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 476 In Banda Manikpur Section
|
| Organisation | The Braithwaite Burn and Jessop Construction Co. Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BBJC_838168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/ROB/JHANSI-2/ T-15-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880979 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreJhansi division: construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 at km 1351/8-9 in banda-manikpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi division: construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 476 at km 1351/8-9 in banda-manikpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanthra -tilhar road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no.334.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no. 145 at pipra yard in muzaffarur-sagauli section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi -manikpur section: construction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 441 at km 1287/14-15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type