Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taliparamba Municipality 2023 24 Proj No 86/24 Maintenance Of Allamkulam Street No 7 In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 86/24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro.no93/2023-24 maintanence work of allamkulam street no- 2 byroad, farooque nagar byroad
Maintanence
Read moreTaliparamba municipality 2023- 24 proj no 88/24 maintenance of sarvath road in ward 11-
Maintenance
Read moreTmc proj no 122/24 construction of elathalamvayal footpath -in taliparamba municipality
Concreting
Read moreTaliparamba municipality proj no 30/2023-24 ward-15-manna trichambaram bypass road byroad maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro. no89/2023-24 maintenance work of mythri nagar street no.3
Maintenance
Read moreTaliparamba municipality-pro. no75/23-24 rahmath nagar street no1 footpath maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no-86/23-24 chanthapadi valiyaparamb road retarring-ward-7
Annual plan 23-24 proj no-86/23-24 chanthapadi valiyaparamb road retarring-ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type