Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C. Lining On Left Bank Canal Km 3 To 5 Ch.2 600 To 4 600 Of Surya Major Project.
|
| Description |
Providing C.C. Lining On Left Bank Canal Km 3 To 5 Ch.2 600 To 4 600 Of Surya Major Project.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1036964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice 25.2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Surya LBC Km 3-5 Village Veti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813015 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on left bank canal km 1 to 3 ch 0 570 to 2 600 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on left bank canal km 1 to 3 ch 0 570 to 2 600 of surya major project.
Read moreRepairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Repairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Read moreProviding r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Providing r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Read moreRepairs to falls at ch 13 020 and 25 240 on surya left bank canal
Repairs to falls at ch 13 020 and 25 240 on surya left bank canal
Read moreConstructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Constructing village road bridge at ch 7 645 of surya left bank canal
Read moreProviding c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project
Providing c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type