Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp(347/26) Therikkada Muttathara Ela Road Concrete In W 23
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp(347/26) Therikkada Muttathara Ela Road Concrete In W 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314664 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Chithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Read morePavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Pavithreswaram go so 129/23-24-karikkathil muttathara ela road concrete
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp (355/26) puthenveedu kunjikrishnan colony road concrete w 15
Chithara gp (355/26) puthenveedu kunjikrishnan colony road concrete w 15
Read moreChithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Chithara gp (359/26) karara ela anganwadi maintanence in ward 6
Read moreChithara gp bhajanamadam kothala road concrete (313/26)
Chithara gp bhajanamadam kothala road concrete (313/26)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-337/24 maintenance of kunnupuram muttathara road of ward23
Chithara gp pro no-337/24 maintenance of kunnupuram muttathara road of ward23
Read moreChithara gp24-25(so19/25kummill elavumkonam ela road concrete ward -22
Chithara gp24-25(so19/25kummill elavumkonam ela road concrete ward -22
Read moreAnnual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type