Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Therikkada Muttathara Ela Road Side Kettu (177/24)of Ward 23
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Therikkada Muttathara Ela Road Side Kettu (177/24)of Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp(347/26) therikkada muttathara ela road concrete in w 23
Chithara gp(347/26) therikkada muttathara ela road concrete in w 23
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-134/24mecheri colony road side kettu of ward-7
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-134/24mecheri colony road side kettu of ward-7
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreof your Industry type