Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Plan General 250000 Kadambur Mulayamkulam Road, Ward 05, Pro.No 92
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Plan&Amp#X0d
General 250000 Kadambur Mulayamkulam&Amp#X0d
Road, Ward 05, Pro.No 92 Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/77979/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalappara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309436 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund- 250000-kayarankoodam rappadam road ,ward 07, pro.no - 159
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 250000-kayarankoodam rappadam road&#x0d ,ward 07, pro.no - 159
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 chiraparambu colony road retaring- pro.no.92-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 chiraparambu colony road retaring- pro.no.92-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp-2025-26 - own fund-250000-nambiyathkunnu puthankulam road ward-13-,project no-174-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp-2025-26 - own&#x0d fund-250000-nambiyathkunnu puthankulam&#x0d road ward-13-,project no-174-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - -mundiyankaavu road, ward 09, pro.no -117
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - -mundiyankaavu&#x0d road, ward 09, pro.no -117
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund- 250000-pattamthottilpadam tractor road, ward 07, pro. no - 152
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 250000-pattamthottilpadam tractor road,&#x0d ward 07, pro. no - 152
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-250000-muthukudy road, ward 13-project no-170/26
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-250000-muthukudy road, ward 13-project no-170/26-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26- own fund- 250000- palakkunnu thulampadam road ward-13-,project no-176
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26- own fund-&#x0d 250000- palakkunnu thulampadam road&#x0d ward-13-,project no-176-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 92/24 koodalkkadavu colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no 92/24 koodalkkadavu colony footpath concrete
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund- 250000- aikkarappadi road ,ward 07, pro. no - 153/26-pro.
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 250000- aikkarappadi road ,ward 07, pro. no&#x0d - 153/26-pro.
Read moreof your Industry type