Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhahshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Birokhal Ke Antragath Maithana Se Ghansyali Motor Margh Ka Marmath Ka Kariya One Time Maintenance
|
| Description |
Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhahshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Birokhal Ke Antragath Maithana Se Ghansyali Motor Margh Ka Marmath Ka Kariya One Time Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1251/17ac date 02-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD BAIJRO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhahshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath maithana se ghansyali motor margh ka marmath ka kariya one time maintenance
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhahshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath maithana se ghansyali motor margh ka marmath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath sisai dangu talai ghansyali bhatwari motor margh ka damrikaran sudharikaran kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath sisai dangu talai ghansyali bhatwari motor margh ka damrikaran sudharikaran kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarit birokhal se dumola talla bhamraikhal pakholi dunav motor margh ka maramath one time maintenance ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarit birokhal se dumola talla bhamraikhal pakholi dunav motor margh ka maramath one time maintenance ka kariya
Read moreVitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Vitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type