Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Masure New Khar Land Scheme , Tal Malvan Dist Sindhudurg Restoration Of Bund From Ch. 650 M To 800 M. And Ch. 1400 M. To 1650 M
|
| Description |
Masure New Khar Land Scheme , Tal Malvan Dist Sindhudurg Restoration Of Bund From Ch. 650 M To 800 M. And Ch. 1400 M. To 1650 M
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDK_969612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDDS/N2/MASURE/NEW/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE KHARLAND DEVELOPMENT DIVISION SINDHUDURG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka. masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Emergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka.&#x0d masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Read moreHadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m&#x0d to 1500 m
Read moreHadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Read moreConstruction of anti sea erosion bund at masure taluka malvan district sindhudurg
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at masure taluka malvan&#x0d district sindhudurg
Read moreAchara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Achara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Read moreHadi kharland scheme tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. extension of bund from ch. 2160 m. to 2310 m.
Hadi kharland scheme tal&#x0d malvan, dist sindhudurg. extension of bund from ch.&#x0d 2160 m. to 2310 m.
Read moreImprovements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to math road vr-209 at km 0/00 to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreAachara parwadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 0 m to ch. 400 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 145 m
Aachara parwadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 0 m to ch. 400 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 145 m
Read moreAchara dongrewadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1050 m to ch. 1150 m and renovation of cd work at ch.630 m.
Achara dongrewadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1050 m to ch. 1150 m and renovation of cd work at ch.630 m.
Read moreRestoration of heritage structure, improving and infra structure and development at bharatgad fort at masure, tehsil malvan, district - sindhudurg
Restoration of heritage structure, improving and infra structure and development at bharatgad fort at masure, tehsil malvan, district - sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type