Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hadi Kharland Scheme Tal Malvan, Dist Sindhudurg. Extension Of Bund From Ch. 2160 M. To 2310 M.
|
| Description |
Hadi Kharland Scheme Tal&Amp#X0d
Malvan, Dist Sindhudurg. Extension Of Bund From Ch.&Amp#X0d
2160 M. To 2310 M.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1157984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDDS/N7/SUBE/ HADI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HADI TAL MALVAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014171 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m&#x0d to 1500 m
Read moreHadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Read moreAchara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Achara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Read moreEmergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka. masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Emergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka.&#x0d masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Read moreEmergency works of kharland scheme bund restoration in malvan taluka hirle shivapur kharland scheme dist sindhudurg
Emergency works of kharland scheme bund restoration in malvan taluka hirle shivapur kharland scheme dist sindhudurg
Read moreAachara parwadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 0 m to ch. 400 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 145 m
Aachara parwadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 0 m to ch. 400 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 145 m
Read moreAchara dongrewadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1050 m to ch. 1150 m and renovation of cd work at ch.630 m.
Achara dongrewadi kharland scheme tal malvan dist. sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1050 m to ch. 1150 m and renovation of cd work at ch.630 m.
Read moreAchara dongrewadi kharland scheme, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg
Achara dongrewadi kharland scheme, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg&#x0d restoration of bund at ch. 0 m to 150 m and 650 m to 850m
Read moreExtension to earthen bund from ch 750 m to ch 900 m sadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Extension to earthen bund from ch 750 m to ch 900 m sadye kharland scheme tal dist ratnagiri
Read moreDukhande kharland scheme, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.restoration of bund from ch. 120 m to ch. 175 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 180.00 m.
Dukhande kharland scheme, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.restoration of bund from ch. 120 m to ch. 175 m and renovation of cd work at ch. 180.00 m.
Read moreof your Industry type