Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cpcly25024 Carrying Out Transformer Oil Leak Arresting And Overhauling Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5917847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreCustom bid for services - cpcly25067 arc for carrying out transformer oil leak arresting and overha
Read more
Custom bid for services - carrying out transformer oil filtration performance checking of transform
Read more
Work for arresting oil leak...
Work for arresting oil leakage from various points at 100mva 220/132kv t-2 t/f at 220kv substation, mohana
Read moreTransformer leak arresting and oil filtering in phase-2 plants, fact-cd
Transformer leak arresting and oil filtering in phase-2 plants, fact-cd
Read moreOn line oil leak arresting compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling and oil leak arresting of transformers in acid and phosphate area
Overhauling and oil leak arresting of transformers in acid and phosphate area
Read moreof your Industry type