Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Book,Handing Taking Over Govt Md Accommodation,Issue Of No Demand Certificate,Receipt Issue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4209396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 10:34:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOLDEX INDUSTRIES | - | 10-12-2023 10:48:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Gajanan Enterprises | - | 10-12-2023 10:18:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Gajanan Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : service book,Handing Taking over Govt Md accommodation,Issue of No demand certificate,Receipt Issue | 222790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : service book,Handing Taking over Govt Md accommodation,Issue of No demand certificate,Receipt Issue | 235274.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOLDEX INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : service book,Handing Taking over Govt Md accommodation,Issue of No demand certificate,Receipt Issue | 249492.00 | L3 |