Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 26 Transformer Thekku Purakkal Road Renovation Pro.No 239/25 26
|
| Description |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Transformer Thekku Purakkal&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation Pro.No 239/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TVPGP-02/2025-26(16) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVEGAPPURA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282016 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruvegappura gp -2025- 26-transformer thazheparambu road--pro.no-270/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp -2025-&#x0d 26-transformer thazheparambu&#x0d road--pro.no-270/2025-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp -2025- 26-karamkotta road renovation - pro.no.19/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp -2025-&#x0d 26-karamkotta road renovation -&#x0d pro.no.19/2025-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 chovvamkode road renovation -pro.no. 09
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 chovvamkode road renovation&#x0d -pro.no. 09
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 -mahilasamajam ms road renovation --pro.no-26/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 -mahilasamajam ms road&#x0d renovation --pro.no-26/2025-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 colony thekkummala road renovation -pro.no. 21/2025-26-
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 colony thekkummala road&#x0d renovation -pro.no. 21/2025-26-
Read moreThiruvegappura gp -2025- 26-pannikkunnu moothedath road renovation-- -pro.no-274/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp -2025-&#x0d 26-pannikkunnu moothedath road&#x0d renovation-- -pro.no-274/2025-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26-thekkummala manjambra road renovation -pro.no.20
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26-thekkummala manjambra&#x0d road renovation -pro.no.20
Read moreThiruvegappura gp - 2025- 26-kaippuram chembra sub center renovation-pro.no-122/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp - 2025-&#x0d 26-kaippuram chembra sub center&#x0d renovation-pro.no-122/2025-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 ittiyam parambu moothikkal road renovation -pro.no 28/2025- 26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 ittiyam parambu moothikkal&#x0d road renovation -pro.no 28/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp - 2025- 26-pathithodi road-pro.no-261/2025- 26
Thiruvegappura gp - 2025-&#x0d 26-pathithodi road-pro.no-261/2025-&#x0d 26
Read moreof your Industry type