Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Mechanical Works For Rodm Rwtp Cpu Zld Etp And Sgu For Panipat Refinery Capacity Expansion Project P25 At Panipat Haryana
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Mechanical Works For Rodm Rwtp Cpu Zld Etp And Sgu For Panipat Refinery Capacity Expansion Project P25 At Panipat Haryana
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_PR_184804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPRC252131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRPC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195061 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil, structural and ug piping works for rodm/rwtp/cpu/zld, etp and sgu works for panipat refinery (p-25 project work) at panipat, haryana
Miscellaneous civil, structural and ug piping works for rodm/rwtp/cpu/zld, etp and sgu works for panipat refinery (p-25 project work) at panipat, haryana
Read moreMiscellaneous work at p25 project of panipat refinery
Miscellaneous work at p25 project of panipat refinery
Read moreOn-off valves for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
On-off valves for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
Read moreBuilding works- 3 for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
Building works- 3 for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
Read moreCrw treatment system for panipat refinery expansion project (p25)
Crw treatment system-sg/b269-999-pc-t-8704/1037
Read moreMiscellaneous and finishing of civil and structural jobs for naphtha cracker expansion project at panipat refinery and petrochemical complex, panipat, haryana.
Miscellaneous and finishing of civil and structural jobs for naphtha cracker expansion project at panipat refinery and petrochemical complex, panipat, haryana.
Read moreArc agency for performance improvement of etp-1 and etp-2 at panipat refinery
Arc agency for performance improvement of etp-1 and etp-2 at panipat refinery
Read moreExecution of miscellaneous civil jobs at panipat refinery
Execution of miscellaneous civil jobs at panipat refinery
Read moreExecution of miscellaneous civil jobs at panipat refinery
Execution of miscellaneous civil jobs at panipat refinery
Read moreCarrying out servicing and testing of siemens make compact substation (css) installed at multiple locations of p25 capacity expansion project at panipat refinery
Carrying out servicing and testing of siemens make compact substation (css) installed at multiple locations of p25 capacity expansion project at panipat refinery
Read moreof your Industry type