Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Alert: On Off Valves For Panipat Refinery Expansion 🛢️ Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of On Off Valves As Part Of The Panipat Refinery Expansion Project (P25). 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 03, 2024, 12:00 Pm The Project Aims To Enhance The Refinery's Capacity And Efficiency. Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document Guidelines. Keywords: On Off Valves, Panipat Refinery Expansion Project, Indian Oil, Central Govt., Tender, Procurement, Refinery Expansion| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
On Off Valves For Panipat Refinery Expansion Project (P25)
|
| Description |
On Off Valves For Panipat Refinery Expansion Project (P25)
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_REFHQ_177976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B269-000-YC-MR-1451/216 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188152 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSelection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreVehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Vehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Read moreConstruction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Construction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Read moreof your Industry type