Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss U Bolt 10mm Dia With Nut Ri No.1173 S For Catenary Double Suspension Clamp As Per Rdso Drg. No. Eti/Ohe/P/150 Or Latest As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fasteners/0120 Rev 1 (Mar 2017) Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364518 |
|
Reference Number |
97245622 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506601/viewNitPdf_4752842.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSs u bolt 10mm dia with nut ri no.1173-s for catenary double suspension clamp as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/150 or latest as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (mar-2017) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile rustless steel u bolt 10mm ri no. 1173-s as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/150 or latest and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. u bolt 10mm dia with nut and check nut ri no.1173-s for catenary double suspension clamp as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/150 or latest and as per rdso specification no. ti/spec/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (mar-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a/c slip no.-1 and drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120.rev-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest and drawing no eti/c/0075]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLarge catenary suspension bracket complete assembly as per rdso drg. eti/ohe/p/2130 rev-b or latest and spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile stainless steel rustless u bolt, dia 10mm ri no. 1162-s with nut as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/150 or latest and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. 1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile stainless steel rustless u bolt, dia 10mm ri no. 1162-s with nut as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/150 or latest and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev. 1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel wire ending clamp (90) (1131, 1361 & 1362) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest and drg no. eti/ohe/p/1131, eti/ohe/p/1361 & eti/ohe/p/1362 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type