Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement At Munuswamy Subedhar Street Unicode 035036 R238 , Purankhan St Unicde 035036 S55 , Mohamad Adam Saibu Street Unicode 035036 L132 , Hospital Muthu Pillai 1 St Cross Unicode 035036 L184 , Chengalvarayan Street Unicode 035036 R328 , Sh
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Munuswamy Subedhar Street Unicode 035036 R238 , Purankhan St Unicde 035036 S55 , Mohamad Adam Saibu Street Unicode 035036 L132 , Hospital Muthu Pillai 1 St Cross Unicode 035036 L184 , Chengalvarayan Street Unicode 035036 R328 , Sh
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_353627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement at devaraj nagar 5th street unicode - 035036s587 , roshan subedhar street unicode - 035036l140 , kari achari street unicode - 035036s581 , arokiya madha kovil 1st cross unicode - 035036s258 in ward no 36 at zone - 3 vellore
Providing cc pavement at devaraj nagar 5th street unicode - 035036s587 , roshan subedhar street unicode - 035036l140 , kari achari street unicode - 035036s581 , arokiya madha kovil 1st cross unicode - 035036s258 in ward no 36 at zone - 3 vellore
Read moreProviding bt surface at anaikulathamman othavadai st unicode-035039r1821 , salavanpet palani st unicode-035039r1811 , sathukaramadam st-4 unicode-035039r1809 , ramanujam pillai street unicode-035044r2084 , thiru.vi.ka.salai (part) unicode-035046r2121
Providing bt surface at anaikulathamman othavadai st unicode-035039r1821 , salavanpet palani st unicode-035039r1811 , sathukaramadam st-4 unicode-035039r1809 , ramanujam pillai street unicode-035044r2084 , thiru.vi.ka.salai (part) unicode-035046r2121
Read moreProviding cc pavement at nambirajapuram 3rd street unicode - 035053s394 , vanniyankulam 1st street unicode - 035053r0158 , kulavimedu - 1 2nd street unicode - 035053r2559 , vanniyamkulam 3rd street unicode - 035053r3059 , crusher road cross street un
Providing cc pavement at nambirajapuram 3rd street unicode - 035053s394 , vanniyankulam 1st street unicode - 035053r0158 , kulavimedu - 1 2nd street unicode - 035053r2559 , vanniyamkulam 3rd street unicode - 035053r3059 , crusher road cross street un
Read moreProviding bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Providing bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at venkatapathi iyengar street 115043r04851,sudalai muthu pillai street115043r04855,konditholu north
Renewal of bt surface road at venkatapathi iyengar street 115043r04851,sudalai muthu pillai street115043r04855,konditholu north
Read moreRenovation of cc pavement at adavanandal eri 3rd east street (035043l0343), adavanandal eri 4th east street (035043l0344), subedhar shiek abdul kadher street (035043r3461), subedhar lal ahamed street (035043r3462), adavanandal eri 2nd west street (0
Renovation of cc pavement at adavanandal eri 3rd east street (035043l0343), adavanandal eri 4th east street (035043l0344), subedhar shiek abdul kadher street (035043r3461), subedhar lal ahamed street (035043r3462), adavanandal eri 2nd west street (0
Read moreProviding cc pavement road at roshen baig subedhar street 1st cross street 035036s341, roshen baig subedhar street 2nd cross street 035036l341, nallanan street (part) 035036s1276, and cc patches at arokiya madha koil streetin ward no . 36 at zone -
Providing cc pavement road at roshen baig subedhar street 1st cross street 035036s341, roshen baig subedhar street 2nd cross street 035036l341, nallanan street (part) 035036s1276, and cc patches at arokiya madha koil streetin ward no . 36 at zone -
Read moreProviding cc pavement at poonthottam (college road) unicode-035044r1577 , poonthottam college road 1st cross unicode-035044r2077 , poonthottam college road 2nd cross unicode-035044r2078 , kacheri street unicode-035039r2981 , avulkara cross st unicode
Providing cc pavement at poonthottam (college road) unicode-035044r1577 , poonthottam college road 1st cross unicode-035044r2077 , poonthottam college road 2nd cross unicode-035044r2078 , kacheri street unicode-035039r2981 , avulkara cross st unicode
Read moreProviding and laying precast saucer type drain at arani muthu street,maddox street, vk pillai street and mookathal street in div - 58, unit-14 zone-5
Providing and laying precast&#x0d saucer type drain at arani&#x0d muthu street,maddox street, vk&#x0d pillai street and mookathal street&#x0d in div - 58, unit-14&#x0d zone-5
Read moreRemoving refixing paver block road and muthu irulappa pandithar street 115050r5952,govindhan chetty street 115050r5956,vengadachalam pillai lane 115050r5962, lnp east lane 115050s1685, lnp north lane
Removing refixing paver block road and muthu irulappa pandithar street 115050r5952,govindhan chetty street 115050r5956,vengadachalam pillai lane 115050r5962, lnp east lane 115050s1685, lnp north lane
Read moreof your Industry type