Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement At Devaraj Nagar 5th Street Unicode 035036 S587 , Roshan Subedhar Street Unicode 035036 L140 , Kari Achari Street Unicode 035036 S581 , Arokiya Madha Kovil 1st Cross Unicode 035036 S258 In Ward No 36 At Zone 3 Vellore
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Devaraj Nagar 5th Street Unicode 035036 S587 , Roshan Subedhar Street Unicode 035036 L140 , Kari Achari Street Unicode 035036 S581 , Arokiya Madha Kovil 1st Cross Unicode 035036 S258 In Ward No 36 At Zone 3 Vellore
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_353673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strom water drain and culvert at eda street unicode -035036r1287 length-180.00 , arokiya madha back side unicode - 035036r1300 length-300.00, mohammad bek bangalow unicode - 035036r1304 length-168.00 , munisamy vathiyar street unicode- 03
Providing strom water drain and culvert at eda street unicode -035036r1287 length-180.00 , arokiya madha back side unicode - 035036r1300 length-300.00, mohammad bek bangalow unicode - 035036r1304 length-168.00 , munisamy vathiyar street unicode- 03
Read moreProviding cc pavement road at roshen baig subedhar street 1st cross street 035036s341, roshen baig subedhar street 2nd cross street 035036l341, nallanan street (part) 035036s1276, and cc patches at arokiya madha koil streetin ward no . 36 at zone -
Providing cc pavement road at roshen baig subedhar street 1st cross street 035036s341, roshen baig subedhar street 2nd cross street 035036l341, nallanan street (part) 035036s1276, and cc patches at arokiya madha koil streetin ward no . 36 at zone -
Read moreProviding cc pavement at munuswamy subedhar street unicode-035036r238 , purankhan st unicde-035036s55 , mohamad adam saibu street unicode-035036l132 , hospital muthu pillai 1st cross unicode-035036l184 , chengalvarayan street unicode-035036r328 , sh
Providing cc pavement at munuswamy subedhar street unicode-035036r238 , purankhan st unicde-035036s55 , mohamad adam saibu street unicode-035036l132 , hospital muthu pillai 1st cross unicode-035036l184 , chengalvarayan street unicode-035036r328 , sh
Read moreProviding 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Providing 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and c.c road at nethaji street (unicode 035032s243) in ward. no. 31, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and c.c road at nethaji street (unicode 035032s243) in ward. no. 31, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreSupply and fixing of open type grills over existing culvert slab and canal slab ward no.38, uthira madha kovil street in zone iii vellore corporation
Supply and fixing of open type grills over existing culvert slab and canal slab ward no.38, uthira madha kovil street in zone iii vellore corporation
Read moreof your Industry type