Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Oil Filter,Oil Filter,Oil Filter Jammer,Cable Assy Hood Lock Release,Assy Parking Brake Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5476137 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANV MARKETING CO | - | 24-10-2024 17:44:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BINOD AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2024 17:56:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BINOD AUTOMOBILES | - | 24-10-2024 15:57:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINOD AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER JAMMER,CABLE ASSY HOOD LOCK RELEASE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE | 19681.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANV MARKETING CO | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER JAMMER,CABLE ASSY HOOD LOCK RELEASE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE | 21529.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BINOD AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER,OIL FILTER JAMMER,CABLE ASSY HOOD LOCK RELEASE,ASSY PARKING BRAKE CABLE | 21545.00 | L3 |