Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Earthwork For Wardha City By Pass Road On Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Msh 6 Road Ta. Dist. Wardha. ( Part Wardha Waigaon Nh 347 (A) To Sawangi Salod Nh 347(a))
|
| Description |
Providing Earthwork For Wardha City By Pass Road On Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Msh 6 Road Ta. Dist. Wardha. ( Part Wardha Waigaon Nh 347 (A) To Sawangi Salod Nh 347(a))
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN0203 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927678 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/600 to km 8/900 at tahsil and district wardha
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/600 to km 8/900 at tahsil and district wardha
Read moreRepairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Repairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Construction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Read moreProviding road furnitures, paving blocks and safery measures to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-06 a km 8/300 to 10/500 at tah and dist wardha
Providing road furnitures, paving blocks and safery measures to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-06 a km 8/300 to 10/500 at tah and dist wardha
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded lohara latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance (3rd call)
Read moreRd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Rd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Read moreImprovement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type