Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Furnitures, Paving Blocks And Safery Measures To Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Road Msh 06 A Km 8/300 To 10/500 At Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Providing Road Furnitures, Paving Blocks And Safery Measures To Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Road Msh 06 A Km 8/300 To 10/500 At Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN7005 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792293 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Repairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Construction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Read moreProviding earthwork for wardha city by-pass road on nagpur bori tuljapur msh-6 road ta. dist. wardha. ( part wardha waigaon nh- 347 (a) to sawangi salod nh-347(a))
Providing earthwork for wardha city by-pass road on nagpur bori tuljapur msh-6 road ta. dist. wardha. ( part wardha waigaon nh- 347 (a) to sawangi salod nh-347(a))
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/300 to km 8/600 at tahsil and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/600 to km 8/900 at tahsil and district wardha
Construction of cement concrete drain near salod village on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 a km 8/600 to km 8/900 at tahsil and district wardha
Read moreImprovement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in section wardha- buti bori-nagpur- kanhan-chacher- nagpur, itwari saoner-buti bori, umred, kanhan-ramtek
Deployment of maintenance teams in section wardha- buti bori-nagpur- kanhan-chacher- nagpur, itwari saoner-buti bori, umred, kanhan-ramtek
Read moreDismentaling of overhead bridge on msh-6 at yashwant chauk seloo village and butification of yashwant chauk and vikas chauk and construction of cement concrete road to nagpur bori tuljapur msh-6 , km 0/00 to 3/200 ta. seloo, dist. wardha
Dismentaling of overhead bridge on msh-6 at yashwant chauk seloo village and butification of yashwant chauk and vikas chauk and construction of cement concrete road to nagpur bori tuljapur msh-6 , km 0/00 to 3/200 ta. seloo, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type