Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Mess Deck Light (Snf) (Nsn6210 720486377),Led Pendent Light (Snf) (Nsn6210 720486388),Led Pende
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3688536 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MCGEOCH MARINE ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : McGeoch Marine Electricals Pvt Ltd Model : MMECOM101 Title : LED Mess Deck Light - Ranvijay Class | 31-08-2023 16:34:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAY ENTERPRISES | Make : RAYEN-RAYENTERPRISES Model : RAYEN MODEL No. RE-LMDL-RANVIJAY-809 Title : LED MESS DECK (SNF) NSN No. 6210-720486377 | 31-08-2023 17:21:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SIPANI ENERGY LIMITED | Make : ECOVA Model : SEL-MA-MESS DECK-SNF-001 Title : LED MESS DECK LIGHT (SNF) | 31-08-2023 18:49:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ZEAL TECH | Make : ZEAL TECH Model : Led Mess Deck Light (snf) (nsn6210-720486377) Title : Led Mess Deck Light (snf) (nsn6210-720486377) | 31-08-2023 14:21:16 | MSE | Evaluated |