Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Road Under Bridge Incuding Limited Use Subway In Lieu Of Existing Lc No: 377 Km 512/400 500 At Tirumangalam Station Removal &Amp Rerouting Of Ht 11k V Underground Cable Crossing Infringements At Work Site Works Contract.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77047784 |
|
Reference Number |
E-CN-MDU-EOT1-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77047784/viewNitPdf_4692277.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road under bridge incuding limited use subway in lieu of existing lc no: -377 km-512/400-500 at tirumangalam station - removal & rerouting of ht 11kv underground cable crossing infringements at work site - works contract.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad- jalgaon section(i) providing subway in lieu of lc no.63 &73 (total 2 nos).(ii) providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92 &114 (total 3 nos). (iii)proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUdhna-ukai songhad-section:-(i)providing subway in lieu of lc no.19 &31 (2 nos).(ii)providing subway in lieu of lc no.42&55(2 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal & telecom work in connection with (1)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.19,31 (total 2 nos.) (2)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.42,55 (total 2 nos.) (3)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.63,73 (total 2 nos.) (4)udhna-ukai songhad section:- proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 at km 191/6-7.(5)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92, & 114 (total
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJabalpur - manikpur: - proposed limited height subway with road cover shed, sump & pump in lieu of lc no. 399.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJabalpur - manikpur: - proposed limited height subway with road cover shed, sump & pump in lieu of lc no. 395.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type